TRAINING ATTENDANCE FORM OT-FM-001e
Controlled Form No.: OT-FM-001e Issue: 00 / 13 AUG 2019
Date of Course
-
Day
-
Month
Year
Date
Time of Course
*
00
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
:
Hour
00
10
20
30
40
50
Minutes
Until
until
00
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
:
Hour
00
10
20
30
40
50
Minutes
Course Title
*
Aviation Security (AVSEC)
Dangerous Goods Regulation (DGR)
Differences Training (Theory)
Differences Training (Practical)
Differences Training (Online Practical)
Safety Management Systems (SMS)
Human Factors
Emergency Response Plan (ERP)
Orientation for New Hires
Cabin Crew Initial Training
Cabin Crew Recurrent Training
Flight Crew Initial Training
Flight Crew Recurrent Training
Fight Operation Officers/Flight Dispatcher Initial Training
Fight Operation Officers/Flight Dispatcher Recurrent Training
Aircraft Maintenance Initial Training
Aircraft Maintenance Recurrent Training
Ground Operations Initial Training
Ground Operations Recurrent Training
Other...
Back
Next
Topic or Session (Orientation for new hires)
*
Compensation & Benefit, Organization Culture, Humatrix System
Crew Resource Management (CRM)
Occupational Health and Safety (ความปลอดภัย อาชีวอนามัย และสภาพแวดล้อมในการทำงาน)
Quality Management System (QMS)
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session (Cabin Crew Initial Training)
*
Cabin Crew Service Duty
Cabin Crew-in-Charge(CIC) Initial Training
Cabin Crew-in-Charge(CIC) Safety Oral Test
Compensation & Benefit, Organization Culture, Humatrix System
Crew Resource Management (CRM)
Hygiene, Aviation medicine and First aid drill
Quality Management System (QMS)
Trafficking in Persons
Safety and Emergency Procedure (Theoretical Section)
Safety and Emergency Procedure (Practical Section)
Special Passenger Handling
AP Report Writing & AP In-Flight Documents
AP Duties & Responsibilities
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session (Cabin Crew Recurrent Training)
*
Cabin Crew-in-Charge(CIC) Recurrent Training
Cabin Crew Service Brush-up & Food Safety
Crew Resource Management (CRM)
Hygiene, Aviation medicine and First aid drill
PBE additional practical training
Safety and Emergency Procedure (Theoretical Section)
Safety and Emergency Procedure (Practical Section)
Safety and Emergency Procedure (Online Practical Section)
Special Passenger Handling
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session ( Flight Crew Initial Training)
*
Air law
Airframe Power Plant
Airspace Concept
All weather Operation (AWO)
Automatic Dependent Surveillance - Broadcast (ADS-B)
Avionics
Compensation & Benefit, Organization Culture, Humatrix System
Control Flight into Terrain (CFIT)
Crew Resource Management (CRM)
Emergency & Safety Equipment (Practical)
ETOPS and EDTO
International Aviation Convention and Power of Aircraft Commander
Jet Familiarisation
Meteorology
Multi-CrewCoordination (MCC)
Performance
Performance-Based Navigation (PBN)
Quality Management System (QMS)
Reduce Vertical Separation Minimum (RVSM)
Safety and Emergency Procedure Training (SEP)
Traffic Collision Avoidance System (TCAS)
Trafficking in Persons
Upset Prevention and Recovery Training (UPRT)
Weight & Balance
Wind Limitation
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session ( Flight Crew Recurrent Training and upgrade)
*
A320 Upgrade Training
Aircraft System, Normal and Emergency Procedure
Commander Training
Crew Resource Management (CRM)
Cross Crew Qualification (CCQ)(A330 / A340 to A320)
ETOPS and EDTO
Performance-Based Navigation (PBN)
Reduce Vertical Separation Minimum (RVSM)
Right Hand Seat Training (RHS)
Safety and Emergency Procedure (Theoretical Section)
Safety and Emergency Procedure (Practical Section)
Senior Co-pilot Training
Upset Prevention and Recovery Training (UPRT)
Other
Back
Next
Type Topic or Session (Flight Operation Officers/Flight Dispatcher Initial Training)
*
Air Traffic Management
Aircraft Mass (Weight) and Performance
Aviation Indoctrination
Civil Air Law and Regulation
Communication - Radio
Crisis Management
Flight Monitoring
Flight Planning
Human Factor
Mass (Weight) and Balance Control
Meteorology
Navigation
Security (Emergencies and Abnormal Situations)
Transport of Dangerous Goods by Air
Compensation & Benefit, Organization Culture, Humatrix System
Crew Resource Management
Aircraft System
Operations Manual, Part B
Operations Manual, Part A-General / Basic
Operations Manual, Part C-Route and Aerodrome Instructions and information
Specific Approvals Training - PBN Operations, RVSM, FANS, EFBs, PBCS and AWO -ETOPS / EDTO
Other
Back
Next
Type Topic or Session (Flight Operation Officers/Flight Dispatcher Recurrent Training)
*
Air Traffic Management
Aircraft Mass (Weight) and Performance
Aviation Indoctrination
Civil Air Law and Regulation
Communication - Radio
Crisis Management
Flight Monitoring
Flight Planning
Human Factor
Mass (Weight) and Balance Control
Meteorology
Navigation
Security (Emergencies and Abnormal Situations)
Transport of Dangerous Goods by Air
Compensation & Benefit, Organization Culture, Humatrix System
Crew Resource Management
Aircraft System
Operations Manual, Part B
Operations Manual, Part A - General / Basic
Operations Manual, Part C - Route and Aerodrome Instructions and Information
Specific Approvals Training - PBN Operations, RVSM, FANS, EFBs, PBCS and AWO - ETOPS / EDTO
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session ( Aircraft Maintenance Training)
*
All Weather Operation (AWO)
Compensation & Benefit, Organization Culture, Humatrix System
Electrical wiring Interconnection Systems (EWIS) for Target group 1 and 2
Electrical wiring Interconnection Systems (EWIS) for Target group 5
ETOP General Awareness
ETOP Procedure Training
Fuel Tank Phase Level I
Fuel Tank Level I &II
Human Factor for Aircraft Maintenance (HF)
Performance-Based Navugation (PBN)
Reduce Vertical Separation Minimum (RVSM)
Quality Management System (QMS)
Thai Smile Maintenance Procedure (GMM, MRGL and MEL)
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session ( Aircraft Maintenance Recurrent Training)
*
All Weather Operation (AWO)
Electrical wiring Interconnection Systems (EWIS) for Target group 1 and 2
Electrical wiring Interconnection Systems (EWIS) for Target group 5
ETOP General Awareness
ETOP Procedure Training
Fuel Tank Phase Level I
Fuel Tank Level I &II
Human Factor for Aircraft Maintenance (HF)
Performance-Based Navugation (PBN)
Reduce Vertical Separation Minimum (RVSM)
Thai Smile Maintenance Procedure (GMM, MRGL and MEL)
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session (Ground Operation Training)
*
Compensation & Benefit, Organization Culture, Humatrix System
Human Factor
Passenger Handling
Quality Management System (QMS)
Ramp & Airside Safety
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session (Ground Operation Recurrent Training)
*
Human Factor
Passenger Handling
Ramp & Airside Safety
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session (Aviation Security (AVSEC))
*
AVSEC Awareness for Non-Security Personnel
AVSEC Training for Flight Crew / Cabin Crew
Other
Back
Next
Topic or Session (Dangerous Goods Regulation)
*
CAT 6
CAT 7
CAT 8
CAT 9
CAT 10
CAT 11
CAT 15
CAT 16
CAT 17
Other
Back
Next
Emergency Response Plan (ERP)
General Training for All Staffs
Specific Training for Ground Handling and Flight Operation Officer/Flight Dispatcher
Back
Next
Type of Training
*
Initial
Recurrent
Back
Next
AVSEC Instructor Name:
*
Ninart Boonprempree
Porawee Kaewampai
Supattra Sintuwong
Surachet Surakul
Wuttichai Nairattanahiran
Other
Back
Next
SMS Instructor Name :
*
Kasemson Boriboonsomsin
Other
Back
Next
ERP Instructor Name :
*
Surachet Surakul
Wuttichai Nairattanahiran
Supot Lakornchai
Wissawachit Boonmas
E-Learning
Other
Back
Next
DG Instructor Name :
*
Banajajr Singharachai
Choktawee Ariyawongwiwat
Dianne Mcindoe
Kata Chompoopet
Kasemson Boriboonsomsin
Lertchai Chaiwattanakulkit
Napat Chuensomboon
Parin Plongnguen
Paisarn Leelalerkiat
Pattraporn Chaisumrej
Praison Kam-on
Supattra Sintuwong
Other
Back
Next
QMS Instructor Name:
*
QMS Instructor Name:
Other
Back
Next
ชื่อผู้ให้การฝึกอบรม CRM 1:
FC Chakrit Dhippongphuan
FC Manuschon Sangboonnum
FC Porawee Kaewampai
FC Itthichet Srisuparangkul
FC Rerk Tripwattana
FC Supachai Posalee
FP Korn Krasantisuk
FP Yossayuth Wesetrat
FP Sumpol Ngarmsnae
AP Dianne Mcindooe
AP Supattra Sintuwong
AP Pattraporn Chaisumrej
AP Naphat Chanrod
Inst. Arina Lapsiriphon
Inst. Orrampha Thepgoonhanimitta
นาวาอากาศโทหญิง วรารัตน์ อินทับทิม
นาวาอากาศเอก เดช นวลตา
นาวาอากาศโท พิทักษ์ อ่อนศิริ
นาวาอากาศโทหญิง นันทิรัตน์ พิเดช
นาวาอากาศเอกหญิง อุบลรัตน์ หร่ายเจริญ
เรืออากาศโทหญิง ศิศิรา ทองใบใหญ่
เรืออากาศตรี ณัฐวุฒิ ชายชุม
ร.อ. หญิง ชัชฉัตร ธนันนภนต์
ร.ต. หญิง สมัชญา บุญมาก
น.อ.หญิงบุษกร ภมร
ชื่อผู้ให้การฝึกอบรม CRM 2:
FC Chakrit Dhippongphuan
FC Manuschon Sangboonnum
FC Porawee Kaewampai
FC Itthichet Srisuparangkul
FC Rerk Tripwattana
FC Supachai Posalee
FP Korn Krasantisuk
FP Yossayuth Wesetrat
FP Sumpol Ngarmsnae
AP Dianne Mcindooe
AP Supattra Sintuwong
AP Pattraporn Chaisumrej
AP Naphat Chanrod
Inst. Arina Lapsiriphon
Inst. Orrampha Thepgoonhanimitta
นาวาอากาศโทหญิง วรารัตน์ อินทับทิม
นาวาอากาศเอก เดช นวลตา
นาวาอากาศโท พิทักษ์ อ่อนศิริ
นาวาอากาศโทหญิง นันทิรัตน์ พิเดช
นาวาอากาศเอกหญิง อุบลรัตน์ หร่ายเจริญ
เรืออากาศโทหญิง ศิศิรา ทองใบใหญ่
เรืออากาศตรี ณัฐวุฒิ ชายชุม
ร.อ. หญิง ชัชฉัตร ธนันนภนต์
ร.ต. หญิง สมัชญา บุญมาก
น.อ.หญิงบุษกร ภมร
ชื่อผู้ให้การฝึกอบรม CRM 3:
FC Chakrit Dhippongphuan
FC Manuschon Sangboonnum
FC Porawee Kaewampai
FC Itthichet Srisuparangkul
FC Rerk Tripwattana
FC Supachai Posalee
FP Korn Krasantisuk
FP Yossayuth Wesetrat
FP Sumpol Ngarmsnae
AP Dianne Mcindooe
AP Supattra Sintuwong
AP Pattraporn Chaisumrej
AP Naphat Chanrod
Inst. Arina Lapsiriphon
Inst. Orrampha Thepgoonhanimitta
นาวาอากาศโทหญิง วรารัตน์ อินทับทิม
นาวาอากาศเอก เดช นวลตา
นาวาอากาศโท พิทักษ์ อ่อนศิริ
นาวาอากาศโทหญิง นันทิรัตน์ พิเดช
นาวาอากาศเอกหญิง อุบลรัตน์ หร่ายเจริญ
เรืออากาศโทหญิง ศิศิรา ทองใบใหญ่
เรืออากาศตรี ณัฐวุฒิ ชายชุม
ร.อ. หญิง ชัชฉัตร ธนันนภนต์
ร.ต. หญิง สมัชญา บุญมาก
น.อ.หญิงบุษกร ภมร
ชื่อผู้ให้การฝึกอบรม CRM 4:
FC Chakrit Dhippongphuan
FC Manuschon Sangboonnum
FC Porawee Kaewampai
FC Itthichet Srisuparangkul
FC Rerk Tripwattana
FC Supachai Posalee
FP Korn Krasantisuk
FP Yossayuth Wesetrat
AP Dianne Mcindooe
AP Supattra Sintuwong
AP Pattraporn Chaisumrej
AP Naphat Chanrod
Inst. Arina Lapsiriphon
Inst. Orrampha Thepgoonhanimitta
นาวาอากาศโทหญิง วรารัตน์ อินทับทิม
นาวาอากาศเอก เดช นวลตา
นาวาอากาศโท พิทักษ์ อ่อนศิริ
นาวาอากาศโทหญิง นันทิรัตน์ พิเดช
นาวาอากาศเอกหญิง อุบลรัตน์ หร่ายเจริญ
เรืออากาศโทหญิง ศิศิรา ทองใบใหญ่
เรืออากาศตรี ณัฐวุฒิ ชายชุม
ร.อ. หญิง ชัชฉัตร ธนันนภนต์
ร.ต. หญิง สมัชญา บุญมาก
น.อ.หญิงบุษกร ภมร
Back
Next
ชื่อวิทยากรหลักสูตร Hygiene, Aviation medicine and First aid drill Recurrent Training: 1
*
1. น.ท.หญิง วรรณดารา พุทธพงศ์วิไล
2. น.ท. หญิง ปราณี คุ้มคำ
3. น.ต. หญิง นวลจันทร์ ศรีสมบัติ
3. ร.อ.สมนึก อยู่สุข
4. ร.ท.หญิง สุนีย์ฯ
5. ร.ท.วีระพันธ์ฯ
6. ร.ต.อริญย์ พุทธานุ
7. พ.อ.อ สรณชน พงษ์เกสร
8. จ.อ. หญิง กิตติมา ปะราชิโก
9. จ.อ. ปรัศนี เสนายอด
10. จ.ท. ธีรภัทร บรรณารักษ์
ชื่อวิทยากรหลักสูตร Hygiene, Aviation medicine and First aid drill Recurrent Training: 2
*
1. น.ท.หญิง วรรณดารา พุทธพงศ์วิไล
2. น.ท. หญิง ปราณี คุ้มคำ
3. น.ต. หญิง นวลจันทร์ ศรีสมบัติ
3. ร.อ.สมนึก อยู่สุข
4. ร.ท.หญิง สุนีย์ฯ
5. ร.ท.วีระพันธ์ฯ
6. ร.ต.อริญย์ พุทธานุ
7. พ.อ.อ สรณชน พงษ์เกสร
8. จ.อ. หญิง กิตติมา ปะราชิโก
9. จ.อ. ปรัศนี เสนายอด
10. จ.ท. ธีรภัทร บรรณารักษ์
ชื่อวิทยากรหลักสูตร Hygiene, Aviation medicine and First aid drill Recurrent Training: 3
1. น.ท.หญิง วรรณดารา พุทธพงศ์วิไล
2. น.ท. หญิง ปราณี คุ้มคำ
3. น.ต. หญิง นวลจันทร์ ศรีสมบัติ
3. ร.อ.สมนึก อยู่สุข
4. ร.ท.หญิง สุนีย์ฯ
5. ร.ท.วีระพันธ์ฯ
6. ร.ต.อริญย์ พุทธานุ
7. พ.อ.อ สรณชน พงษ์เกสร
8. จ.อ. หญิง กิตติมา ปะราชิโก
9. จ.อ. ปรัศนี เสนายอด
10. จ.ท. ธีรภัทร บรรณารักษ์
ชื่อวิทยากรหลักสูตร Hygiene, Aviation medicine and First aid drill Recurrent Training: 4
1. น.ท.หญิง วรรณดารา พุทธพงศ์วิไล
2. น.ท. หญิง ปราณี คุ้มคำ
3. น.ต. หญิง นวลจันทร์ ศรีสมบัติ
3. ร.อ.สมนึก อยู่สุข
4. ร.ท.หญิง สุนีย์ฯ
5. ร.ท.วีระพันธ์ฯ
6. ร.ต.อริญย์ พุทธานุ
7. พ.อ.อ สรณชน พงษ์เกสร
8. จ.อ. หญิง กิตติมา ปะราชิโก
9. จ.อ. ปรัศนี เสนายอด
10. จ.ท. ธีรภัทร บรรณารักษ์
อื่นๆ : (โปรดระบุ)
ชื่อ
สกุล
Back
Next
HR Instructor Name
*
Wilaiwan Prachuabsuk
Kasemson Boriboonsomsin
Other
Back
Next
Safety and Emergency Procedure (SEP) Instructor (1):
Arpaporn Subakarn
Dianne Mcindoe
Pemika Rojvimonkan
Supattra Sintuwong
Thanawan Auttayan
Thanyanat Suwannasri
Pattraporn Chaisumrej
FC Porawee Kaewampai
FC Itthichet Srisuparangkul
FC Supachai Posalee
FC Manuschon Sangboonnum
FP Korn Krasantisuk
Safety and Emergency Procedure (SEP) Instructor (2):
Arpaporn Subakarn
Dianne Mcindoe
Pemika Rojvimonkan
Supattra Sintuwong
Thanawan Auttayan
Thanyanat Suwannasri
Pattraporn Chaisumrej
FC Porawee Kaewampai
FC Itthichet Srisuparangkul
FC Supachai Posalee
FC Manuschon Sangboonnum
FP Korn Krasantisuk
Safety and Emergency Procedure (SEP) Instructor (3):
Arpaporn Subakarn
Dianne Mcindoe
Pemika Rojvimonkan
Supattra Sintuwong
Thanawan Auttayan
Thanyanat Suwannasri
Pattraporn Chaisumrej
FC Porawee Kaewampai
FC Itthichet Srisuparangkul
FC Supachai Posalee
FC Manuschon Sangboonnum
FP Korn Krasantisuk
Other: (Please Specify)
First Name
Last Name
Back
Next
Cabin Crew Service Instructor (1):
Anongnat Suwarnnoi
Arina Lapsiriphon
Atiporn Thipparwan
Atita Muadmueang
Chanyapak Boonyakiat
Kanchanut Pooprasert
Orrampha Thepgoonhanimitta
Patnaree Nateetip
Pattraporn Chaisumrej
Pensiri Lamai-in
Phatthra Ritthakorn
Wanwisa Eakwoottipongchai
Waritta Boonyingsathit
Patima Chokjindachai
Kyrhada Bhumidist
Napapatch Wongtaweepoom
Thanawan Auttayan
Cabin Crew Service Instructor (2):
Anongnat Suwarnnoi
Arina Lapsiriphon
Atiporn Thipparwan
Atita Muadmueang
Chanyapak Boonyakiat
Kanchanut Pooprasert
Orrampha Thepgoonhanimitta
Patnaree Nateetip
Pattraporn Chaisumrej
Pensiri Lamai-in
Phatthra Ritthakorn
Wanwisa Eakwoottipongchai
Waritta Boonyingsathit
Patima Chokjindachai
Kyrhada Bhumidist
Napapatch Wongtaweepoom
Thanawan Auttayan
Cabin Crew Service Instructor (3):
Anongnat Suwarnnoi
Arina Lapsiriphon
Atiporn Thipparwan
Atita Muadmueang
Chanyapak Boonyakiat
Kanchanut Pooprasert
Orrampha Thepgoonhanimitta
Patnaree Nateetip
Pattraporn Chaisumrej
Pensiri Lamai-in
Phatthra Ritthakorn
Wanwisa Eakwoottipongchai
Waritta Boonyingsathit
Patima Chokjindachai
Kyrhada Bhumidist
Napapatch Wongtaweepoom
Thanawan Auttayan
Other: (Please Specify)
First Name
Last Name
Back
Next
Maintenance Instructor:
Kuntapong Abisotipolskul
Pongnarin Wongsubun
Other
Back
Next
Ground Handling Instructor:
Butsara Dangpochar
Jiranan Jankaew
Natthanicha Intarangsee
Orawan Fugcheug
Pisuda Wattanapipat
Parin Plongnguen
Pornchanok Jitkanekarn
Pornchanok Kanaputra
Siriporn Panthongsem
Tinnaphob Paleegui
Other
Back
Next
Course Name:
Instructor Name 1:
*
First Name
Last Name
Instructor Name 2:
First Name
Last Name
Instructor Name 3:
First Name
Last Name
Back
Next
TRAINING ATTENDANCE FORM
Name:
*
First Name
Last Name
Per. Number
*
Email
*
example@thaismileair.com
Phone Number
*
-
Area Code
Phone Number
Department
*
Aviation Safety, Security & Emergency
Cabin Crew
Chief Executive Office
Chief Officer
Corporate Secretary
Corporate Services
Corporate Strategy & Planning
Customer Relations
Fare, Pricing & Revenue Management
Finance & Accounting
Ground Customer Service
Human Resources
In-Flight Service
Internal Audit
Legal & Contract Management
Marketing Communications & Branding
Marketing Strategy Analysis
Network Planning & Business Development
Operations Administration
Operations Control
Operations Training
Pilot
Pilot Management & Flight Standard
Quality Assurance
Sale & Distribution
Technical
Station
*
BKK
CEI
CNX
HDY
HKT
KBV
KKC
KOP
LOE
NAW
NNT
NST
UBP
URT
UTH
CKG
BOM
CCU
HYD
VTE
PNH
REP
RGN
PEN
KTM
DAD
HAN
SGN
JAI
Signature
*
Address Map Locator
Submit
Should be Empty: