What State?First NameLast NameLength of FishGirth of FishFish Weight
MarylandChrisNolte22145.65
MarylandChrisNolte15.757.501.55
IndianaEvanBatcho2014.254.75
Pennsylvania CarsonForrester2213.255.34
MassachusettsMatthewLasorsa19.5134.12
MissouriRhettWard20.5155.25
KansasBrock Wadkins19.7515.04.88
PennsylvaniaBridgerJamison20155
Michigan RemingtonBarkley 2116.756.16
Washington ConlenCampbell 21.5015.255.87
MarylandChrisNolte20.25124.10
MontanaZhanderMoua20.513.754.82
IndianaBradyOsborn19.5144.44
MontanaGarrettBennett19.5014.504.59
Montana GarrettBennett19.514.754.67
Georgia Wyatt Martin18133.51
Georgia Wyatt Martin 19123.61
Indiana Mattox Head 22.515.56.54
North DakotaLoganBullinger19.5134.12
MarylandDylanFogarty20.7513.504.84
Massachusetts NicholasBurnett2215.56.25
MarylandChrisNolte20.2515.55.30
Montana LeeLambrecht 1712.753.75
Washington JoshuaBuller2013.254.42
Illinois David Derubertis 22.015.006.05
Illinois DavidDeRubertis22.5014.756.22
Oregon AustinGlass22.50187.59
ArizonaConnermaes1912.253.69
Michigan Gus Dietrich21.7515.756.21
CaliforniaHunterCannon2415.757.56
Wisconsin CarsonKamien20144.67
South Dakota MaxMiller2011.503.83
AlabamaLukeKnight20.514.55.8
OregonAustin Glass21.5015.505.97
UtahDalton Munk2217.256.96
UtahDaltonMunk1913.504.06
MarylandChrisNolte17122.89
Wisconsin CarsonKamien19.513.54.28
MarylandChrisNolte17.7513.753.61
MIHUNTERkosmerick2114.755.42
MissouriRhettWard19.75 inches13.5 inches4.39
South DakotaKaidenDarling16.5011.502.61
IowaBenSirdoreus21.514.55.59
VirginiaColin Bennett21.75135.12
Minnesota TalSutton20.7514.755.29
IdahoWyattSmalley24.5018.509.25
Michigan JacobPolicka19.5015.004.75
ARJoshuaJohnson21.375”15”5.71
WisconsinJustinBecker15.50 in9.25 in1.85
UtahHunterCannon2113.755.05
New MexicoAdamCondito18.2511.503.19
marylandchristopher nolte23.7515.257.17
Utah Levi Thompson18.25123.33
Pennsylvania LukeRokavec21134.78
IdahoNateKimberling2417.258.28
Pennsylvania AndrewPisano17.7512.02.8
GeorgiaLevi Singletary2415.757.56
Utah Levi Thompson16122.56
ARJoshuaJohnson20.375”12.625”4.37
Pennsylvania AndrewPisano13.508.501.24
New yorkReinGolub20.516.755.87
Maryland Dylan Edwards 21 inches 15 inches 5.51
Pennsylvania CarsonForrester21.5014.505.60
Massachusetts NicholasBurnett 22.25156.19
TennesseeEvanBatcho24188.64
Vermont Nicholas DellaPorta21.25155.64
WABlakeWilliams21 inches155.51
Minnesota Tal Sutton21.2513.755.17
Utah HunterCannon16.614.13.24
UtahHunterCannon16122.56
CTDylanNapoleone20.2514.254.87
WashingtonTysonJacobson18.5011.503.28
Ohio Ethan Michna21.2513.004.89
Tennessee JacobYoung2517.59.11
Tennessee JacobYoung2517.58.5
Tennessee JacobYoung2517.59.11
Michigan Will Hughes 21.50155.78
Minnesota KyleBahr2215.506.25
AlabamaColeAllen18.512.03.42
Maryland CarsonForrester159.252.00
MarylandCarsonForrester18.50123.50
ArizonaAnthonyCovarrubias2113.755.05
KansasCalvinBell16.5011.252.55
Missouri EricWilliams1711.752.83
WISCONSINIanBroadway18.25133.61
UtahDaltonMunk15.2510.752.08
IllinoisColtonTerry19.5146.72
CTDylan Napoleone18.2511.503.19
ColoradoArloMckee21.2516.256.11
Arkansas JoshuaJohnson20”12.25”4.08
New MexicoAdamCondito1591.69
ArizonaNicholasHermen19 14.5 4.36
TexasBraydenStoker24.7519.7510.08
Maryland CarsonForrester126.501.00
caTyMorrison21 inches16 inches5.88
MSOwenAxley2113.504.2
ILTrey McKinney2316.807.41
Indiana MattoxHead 21.515 5.78
INBradyOsborn16.7510.502.46
New YorkKyleBurl20.2518.756.40
OregonGabeThomas2116.506.06
Nebraska BradyStegman 20.5155.25
Alabama AshtonMuglach21.5019.757.61
New YorkNicholasSanderson21.2514.55.46
Kentucky DrewLyvers20.5016.505.78
Michigan Remington Barkley21.7515.756.21
Arizona AnthonyCovarrubias19 in11.5in3.46
TennesseeLillyWalker19.75134.23
TennesseeLillyWalker18.25123.33
Missouri LukeJarvis21.7513.255.22
Arizona AnthonyCovarrubias19 11.753.53
OregonMichaelPostlewait22.5014.756.22
New jerseyKevinRuno20.2514.755.04
californiaKaineNavarro23.5015.757.25
OklahomaBlakeWeeks22 1/4 inches10 1/2 inches5.52
KansasDJJackson2014.254.75
ConnecticutNicholas DellaPorta20134.33
ArizonaCarterDoren1912.53.76
New YorkKyleBurl19.7514.504.71
New YorkKyle Burl2013.504.50
IdahoWyattSmalley23.5017.007.82
Florida Carsen Crowley 2313.55.95
ARBradyHorton22 inches16 inches6.45
AlabamaAshton Muglach 2012.504.17
VirginiaNoahCrumpacker16.7510.252.40
Massachusetts NicholasBurnett21.515.55.97
VirginiaBenjamin Hite23.7516.757.87
Arkansasaidenbaiza22176.86
TexasBraydenStoker23.5188.28
Arkansasaidenbaiza2215 inches6.05
AlabamaAlex Massey23156.61
Pennsylvania CarsonForrester21165.88
KansasNicholasHerrman20.7515.505.56
ArkansasRamsey Gilbert20"13"4.33
IndianaColsyn Head23167.05
VirginiaBenjaminHite2315.56.83
Virginia HunterBarrow19.5013.004.12
ArkansasJoshuaJohnson17"11"2.65
MontanaZhanderMoua1813.53.65
ColoradoArlo Mckee19 154.51
Kentucky DrewLyvers19123.61
New YorkAlexanderGiannotti20.0015.505.17
ArkansasJoshuaJohnson1391.27
ArkansasJoshuaJohnson16.510.252.33
FloridaCarsonKamien262011.27
Missouri WillJarvis1913.504.06
Vermont NicholasDellaPorta1913.253.99
New YorkNicholasDellaPorta1812.53.38
NevadaCoreyWilliams 19.513.254.20
IllinosTreyMckinney23.25177.66
Florida Parker Hooper25189.38
ARBradyHorton20 inches14 inches4.67
Missouri LukeJarvis19.2513.754.25
FloridaMatteoLasorsa23167.05
Connecticut MichaelBrowning21.50155.78
MissouriLukeJarvis2012.754.25
georgiaSamuelShoemaker20134.33
IdahoWyattSmalley22.50"17.25"7.28
ARBradyHorton20 inches13 inches4.33
ARBradyHorton18.515 inches4.28
wyoming KatyCarey17.511.252.87
wyoming KatyCarey16.510.52.38
Tennessee BanksShaw23.7516.757.86
ArizonaNicholasHermen19144.21
Illinois DavidDeRubertis21.5015.756.07
New Jersey Nicholas DellaPorta21.7515.506.11
Pennsylvania Dylan Edwards 20144.67
Arizona HunterCannon18123.24
GeorgiaAveryShoemaker20.0013.504.50
GeorgiaAveryShoemaker20.2514.004.78
Arkansasaidenbaiza2114.505.33
kentuckyRossKearns21.2515.755.93
ColoradoEvanCox20.2515.755.38
Michigan MitchellSTRAFFON 21.25155.64
ColoradoArloMckee19”14.75”4.0
IllinoisCarter Wijangco21.5015.505.97
FloridaCarsonKamien24178.16
OregonNoahFertick2116.56.06
Michigan OwenJanuszewski 2115.755.79
New YorkLukeRokavec16112.35
Ohio EthanMichna20.5014.505.08
KentuckyWillCarnes24.519.59.75
IndianaColsynHead20 inches 13 inches 4.33
Illinois LoganBruinsma21.25166.02
Virginia Bryan Scarce17.0011.502.77
DelawareJacobMuir2314.756.50
Oregon JoshuaBuller2215.756.35
MichiganMitchStraffon19.513.754.36
Indiana Colsyn Head 17.512.253.13
TennesseeWilliam “Bowen”Satterfield 18123.24
Massachusetts NicholasBurnett20.514.55.08
IowaBenSirdoreus2015.55.17
TexasTristonRichardson25.51910.30
Pennsylvania LukeRokavec 19.514.54.59
IllinoisDavidDeRubertis20.50144.90
IllinoisRyanOlsen20.5014.254.99
West Virginia MasonGrose 2015.255.08
Arizona CarterDoren19144.21
IllinoisDavid DeRubertis21.2514.005.27
KentuckyCameronAllen21.515.55.97
New JerseyNickDellaPorta21.515.55.97
Kentucky DrewLyvers16.25 10.252.26
MissouriLukeJarvis17.2511.52.85
Pennsylvania CarsonForrester19.50144.44
New Jersey NicholasDellaPorta20144.67
IllinoisAmandaHudgens19144.21
IdahoKyddJester22.516.256.86
Georgia LeviSingletary 22.515.256.43
MissouriWillJarvis17.25112.73
KansasCalvinBell20.0015.505.17
MI - MichiganTristenMesser18 inchs123.24
MissouriWillJarvis17112.65
OklahomaWill bryanBryan21.5014.255.49
Georgia LeviSingletary 21 in13.54.96
Pennsylvania CarsonForrester18.5012.503.57
Pennsylvania CarsonForrester18.5012.503.57
Indiana Mattox Head 12.256.750.84
ColoradoJackHarpole20 inches12.5 inches4.17
Pennsylvania Carson Forrester1812.503.38
NevadaCarterDoren20.2513.54.61
MissouriJacobAlexander17.25112.77
Colorado JackMyers1610.502.24
Mississippi WyattDavis22.0018.007.26
Kentucky Drew Lyvers15.25 10 1.94
Mississippi WyattDavis16.2511.752.59
ArkansasAsaChism20.513.54.73
ArkansasAsaChism21145.14
MI - MichiganTristenMesser159.51.78
MI - MichiganTristenMesser18.2511.253.12
DEJakeMuir21.514.755.68
COJackHarpole18 inches14.253.85
Alabama Ashton Muglach 17.50123.06
Alabama Ashton Muglach 15.75112.27
AlabamaAshton Muglach 14.509.501.66
ConnecticutMichaelBrowning2114.255.24
OhioMitchJohnson2113.504.96
Virginia Carson Forrester15.2510.251.99
NevadaCarterDoren18154.05
IllinoisWillSalzmann16.25112.42
IllinoisWillSalzmann15.510.562.11
Virginia CarsonForrester159.751.83
Virginia Carson Forrester1913.253.99
New Jersey Nicholas DellaPorta18.2512.53.47
OregonGabe Thomas16.75133.04
Alabama Alex Massey23.00156.61
Alabama Alex Massey22.0015.006.05
TexasTriston Richardson23.515.257.02
Alabama Alex Massey15.009.751.83
Massachusetts NicholasBurnett20”13.754.58
TexasBrysonSellier24.516.258.13
ArkansasMarkMurdock2013.754.58
Pennsylvania LukeRokavec 2113.755.05
IdahoKyddJester2014.55.02
LouisianaBryant Martin2115.505.70
Louisiana Bryant Martin2519.5010.15
TexasTristonRichardson23.2516.757.54
Arkansas Gregory Adams17.75143.68
Alabama Alex Massey14.508.001.40
FloridaOwenGooding25189.38
FloridaWyattMartin23.2517.257.77
FloridaFisherCusic22.5166.75
Kansas BradyStegman19.0015.254.59
Kansas BradyStegman19.5016.505.23
Louisiana Bryant Martin19.513.54.28
Indiana Colsyn Head17.5123.06
TexasGregoryAdams21.0015.505.70
ArizonaCarter Doren15.7510.752.22
AlabamaJackMyers10.56.50.60
FloridaDylanBarefoot24.5016.508.25
Oregon JoshuaBuller2113.755.05
Oregon joshuaBuller2014.504.83
FloridaDylanBarefoot22156.05
California Hunter Cannon23177.49
NevadaCarterDoren18.75133.81
ILTreyMcKinney20.2516.255.55
Massachusetts NicholasBurnett18”11.753.17
New JerseyNicholasDellaPorta16.2511.52.53
North CarolinaNathan Canaday23.520.59.43
New JerseyNicholasDellaPorta16.2510.252.26
Florida FisherCusic22156.05
New JerseyNicholasDellaPorta149.3751.53
South Carolina CodyWilder22.7515.256.58
LouisianaPeyton Matherne18”13.253.58
Texas Bryant Martin16.2510.752.37
California HunterCannon21.5016.506.36
Pennsylvania DylanFogarty17.7513.003.41
FloridaCricketCoates17.7511.753.08
NevadaCarterDoren15.7510.252.12
Massachusetts NicholasBurnett16.50 inches10.75 inches2.44
North Dakota AlexMartel22.5166.70
North Dakota AlexMartel22.5166.70
South CarolinaHaydenKostick20.2513.504.61
OregonJoshuaBuller17.512.53.19
Louisiana Peyton Matherne18.75”12.253.59
Louisiana Peyton Grizzaffi18.512.53.57
Louisiana Bryant Martin17.5013.253.38
CaliforniaHunter Cannon18123.24
FloridaColtonSmith18.512.53.57
Louisiana PeytonGrizzaffi16.511.752.67
CaliforniaHunterCannon14142.29
UtahHunterCannon1212.501.50