What State?First NameLast NameLength of FishGirth of FishFish Weight
WashingtonJoshuaBuller2013.254.42
OregonAustinGlass22.50187.59
MichiganGusDietrich21.7515.756.21
CaliforniaHunterCannon2415.757.56
WisconsinCarsonKamien19.50144.44
MarylandChrisNolte17122.89
South DakotaMaxMiller2011.503.83
UtahDaltonMunk2217.256.96
UtahDaltonMunk1913.504.06
WisconsinCarsonKamien19.513.54.28
MissouriRhettWard19.7513.54.39
South DakotaKaidenDarling16.5011.502.61
IowaBenSirdoreus21.514.55.59
MinnesotaTalSutton20.7514.755.29
IdahoWyattSmalley24.5018.509.25
New MexicoAdamCondito18.2511.503.19
IdahoNateKimberling2417.258.28
GeorgiaLeviSingletary2415.757.56
New YorkReinGolub20.516.755.87
MarylandDylanEdwards21155.51
MassachusettsNicholasBurnett22.25156.19
TennesseeEvanBatcho24188.64
VermontNicholasDellaPorta21.25155.64
WashingtonBlakeWilliams21155.51
TennesseeJacobYoung2517.59.11
MinnesotaKyleBahr2215.506.25
ArizonaAnthonyCovarrubias2113.755.05
ColoradoArloMckee21.2516.256.11
New MexicoAdamCondito1591.69
ArizonaNicholasHermen1914.54.36
TexasBraydenStoker24.7519.7510.08
MississippiOwenAxley2113.504.96
IllinoisTrey McKinney2316.807.40
Indiana MattoxHead 21.515 5.78
New YorkKyleBurl20.2518.756.40
NebraskaBradyStegman 20.5155.25
AlabamaAshtonMuglach21.5019.757.61
MichiganRemingtonBarkley21.7515.756.21
MissouriLukeJarvis21.7513.255.22
CaliforniaKaineNavarro23.5015.757.25
ArkansasBradyHorton22166.45
ArkansasAidenBaiza22176.86
MassachusettsNicholasBurnett21.515.55.97
VirginiaBenjaminHite23.7516.757.87
PennsylvaniaCarsonForrester2115.255.60
KansasNicholasHerrman20.7515.505.56
IndianaColsynHead23167.05
VirginiaBenjaminHite2315.506.83
MontanaZhanderMoua1813.53.65
FloridaCarsonKamien262011.27
Vermont NicholasDellaPorta1913.253.99
NevadaCoreyWilliams 19.513.254.20
IllinoisTreyMckinney23.25177.66
Connecticut MichaelBrowning21.5155.78
Florida Parker Hooper25189.38
WyomingKatyCarey17.511.252.87
WyomingKatyCarey16.510.52.38
New JerseyNicholasDellaPorta21.7515.506.11
KentuckyCameronAllen21.515.55.97
ColoradoEvanCox20.2515.755.38
KentuckyWillCarnes24.519.59.75
OhioEthanMichna20.5014.505.08
DelawareJakeMuir2314.756.50
OregonJoshuaBuller2215.756.35
IowaBenSirdoreus2015.55.17
TexasTristonRichardson25.51910.30
West Virginia MasonGrose2015.255.08
New JerseyNicholasDellaPorta21.515.55.97
OklahomaWill Bryan21.5014.255.49
GeorgiaLeviSingletary22.5015.256.43
NevadaCarterDoren20.2513.54.61
MississippiWyattDavis22187.26
DelawareJakeMuir21.514.755.68
ConnecticutMichaelBrowning2114.255.24
OhioMitchJohnson2113.504.96
AlabamaAlexMassey23156.61
PennsylvaniaLukeRokavec2113.755.05
LouisianaBryant Martin2115.505.70
LouisianaBryantMartin2519.5010.15
KansasBradyStegman19.5016.505.23
North CarolinaNathanCanaday23.520.59.43
South CarolinaCodyWilder22.7515.256.58
North DakotaAlexMartel22.5166.70
South CarolinaHaydenKostick20.2513.504.61