What State?First NameLast NameLength of FishGirth of FishFish Weight
IllinoisTreyMcKinney20.2516.255.55
MassachusettsNicholasBurnett1811.753.17
New JerseyNicholasDellaPorta16.2511.52.53
North CarolinaNathanCanaday23.520.59.43
New JerseyNicholasDellaPorta16.2510.252.26
FloridaFisherCusic22156.05
South CarolinaCodyWilder22.7515.256.58
LouisianaPeytonMatherne1813.253.58
TexasBryantMartin16.2510.752.37
CaliforniaHunterCannon21.5016.506.36
NevadaCarterDoren15.7510.252.12
PennsylvaniaDylanFogarty17.7513.003.41
MassachusettsNicholasBurnett16.5010.752.44
North DakotaAlexMartel22.5166.70
South CarolinaHaydenKostick20.2513.504.61
UtahHunterCannon1212.501.50
FloridaColtonSmith18.512.53.57
CaliforniaHunterCannon18123.24
LouisianaPeytonMatherne18.7512.253.59
OregonJoshuaBuller17.512.53.19
NevadaCarterDoren1410.251.67