First NameLast NameBow TypeAge Division, see above to age informationGenderTarget Face:Shooting Times If a time slot is not listed here, it means it is full and not available anymoreArchery Club
Kent WallerCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Robinsons Archery Club
KatherineWuRecurveCollegiateWomenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Unaffiliated
HarmonyFisherCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Corner Kidz
MathewDavisCompound (also Genesis)JuniorMenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021None
Toja EllisonCompound (also Genesis)SeniorWomenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Pineapple performance center
NatalieHongRecurveCadetWomenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Unafilliated
KandinOdomRecurveSeniorWomenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Paseo Vista Archery Club
Heather Cuchiara Compound (also Genesis)SeniorWomenVerticalSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021DSA
MelodyRichardsBarebowSeniorWomenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Pineapple JOAD
AndrewMantleRecurveCollegiateMenVerticalSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021ASU
FrankPearsonCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021ABFAA
BeckyPearsonCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+WomenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021ABFAA
PrestonAdkinsCompound (also Genesis)JuniorMenVerticalSunday Morning Jan 24, 2021Timber Mesa
BryanShiromaBarebowSeniorMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Timber Mesa Outdoors
GeriShiromaBarebowSeniorWomenSingle SpotSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021Timber Mesa Outdoors
MaryWhiteBarebowCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Vanguard Initiative
JacksonMirichRecurveSeniorMenVerticalSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Archery Headquarters
AidenReedCompound (also Genesis)CubMenVerticalSaturday Evening Jan 23, 20213G Archery
BrianBeeryBarebowMaster 50+MenSingle SpotSunday Morning Jan 24, 2021Corner Archery
LawrenceBradyRecurveMaster 50+MenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Desert Destroyers JOAD
LanaBowerBarebowBowmanWomenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Papago
RyanBowerBarebowCubMenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Papago
BradyEllisonRecurveSeniorMenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Pineapple performance center
AllisonO'DonnellCompound (also Genesis)BowmanWomenSingle SpotSunday Morning Jan 24, 2021Dream chasers JOAD
MariskaKuckerRecurveCubWomenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Papago
RyanKuckerBarebowSeniorMenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Papago
AlexandraCLEGHORNCompound (also Genesis)JuniorWomenVerticalSunday Morning Jan 24, 2021Paseo Vista
D'JonRiley-LawsonBarebowBowmanMenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Vanguard Initiative
TaylorObiano-JulianCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Aces and Arrows, Las Vegas, Nevada
Isabella TerceroCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSunday Morning Jan 24, 2021DSA
MadisonDominguezBarebowCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Timber Mesa Archery
NicholasToRecurveJuniorMenSingle SpotSunday Morning Jan 24, 2021Papago Archery Association
MatthewNofelRecurveSeniorMenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Resident Athlete
BrianChoitzCompound (also Genesis)SeniorMenVerticalSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021Arizona Archery Club
EricBennettRecurveSeniorMenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021CornerKidz
DrakeKimpleCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Corner Kidz
MasonTaylorRecurveCubMenSingle SpotSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021Corner kidz
JimmyMcCainCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Ross Outdoors
Payten ButlerCompound (also Genesis)CubWomenVerticalSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021New Mexico HEAT
MakenzieButlerCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021New Mexico HEAT
FrankOrtizlCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Corner Archery
BrandiJonesCompound (also Genesis)SeniorWomenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Timber Mesa Outdoor
- - - - - - - -
RianDyeCompound (also Genesis)CubMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Timber Mesa Archers
SawyerBeckCompound (also Genesis)CubMenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Dream Chasers
KendalBonjourRecurveCubWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Timber Mesa
JacobAguilarCompound (also Genesis)BowmanMenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Paseo Vista Archery
CohenAguilarCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Paseo Vista Archery
WilliamClausenRecurveBowmanMenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021American Archery Academy
ZacharyFothRecurveCadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Desert Destroyers JOAD
EmmaBreidRecurveJuniorWomenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Timber Mesa Outdoors
LukeSaenzBarebowBowmanMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Anchor point archery
MJBurleyCompound (also Genesis)CubMenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Corner Archery
TaylerThompsonCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021NM High Elevation Archery Team
SydneyBryantBarebowBowmanWomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Timber Mesa
JoelFloydCompound (also Genesis)SeniorMenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Timber Mesa Outdoors
KimberlyHicksCompound (also Genesis)SeniorWomenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Desert Sky Archery
BenjaminPomerantzCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Evening Jan 23, 20213G
MedleyMonteroRecurveJuniorWomenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Timber Mesa Archery
MayaMobergBarebowBowmanWomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Timber Mesa
DAVIDMILLERCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSunday Morning Jan 24, 2021none
ElisaKellerCompound (also Genesis)JuniorWomenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 20213G
MichaelSeddonRecurveMaster 50+MenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Timber Mesa Archery
TomPolleiCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Pineapple
ColinAbelmanRecurveCadetMenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Desert Sky Archery
LaurelAndersonRecurveCadetWomenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021AHQ
AdamStringhamCompound (also Genesis)SeniorMenVerticalSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021Corner Kidz
Olyvia R. C.AdamsRecurveCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Paseo Vista
BradSandersCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021RCBA
CharlieKesterCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021RCBA
PatrickFiskRecurveSeniorMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021American Archery Academy
PeitynFiskRecurveCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021American Archery Academy
MarcusCooleyBarebowSeniorMenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Aces & Arrows
AmyRayner-CooleyBarebowSeniorWomenSingle SpotSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Aces & Arrows
GraceReedCompound (also Genesis)JuniorWomenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021Desert Sky Archers
SpencerYeeCompound (also Genesis)JuniorMenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021Desert Sky Archers
RicardoHurtadoRecurveSeniorMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021na
OnnaBrown-Shellman RecurveBowmanWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Vanguard Initiative
malachiCRANDELLBarebowCubMenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021anchor point
MariaBrzezniakRecurveSeniorWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Timber Mesa
VRosasCompound (also Genesis)SeniorWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021Corner Archery
SandraChildressCollegiate Bowhunter (collegiate eligible athletes only)CollegiateWomenVerticalSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Wildcat Archery
MikeBettsRecurveMaster 50+MenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Papago
FranzoneHaileyRecurveCubWomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Timber Mesa Archers
kaitlinkreidlerCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Desert Sky Archers
RonnieBabbCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021RCBH
WalterSmithCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021RCB
BradleyWagnerCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021AAC
DebraSieloffLongbowSeniorWomenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021unaffiliated
LondonHolleyBarebowCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021DSA
MichaelMcCullochBarebowSeniorMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 20213G Archery
MarkSchrandCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021Timber Mesa
STEPHANIELORDCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+WomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021DSA
BudLordCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021DSA
LarryButterfieldCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Kidz Corner
RonGosnellRecurveMaster 50+MenVerticalSunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021American Archery Academy
SavannahRodriguezRecurveBowmanWomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Precision Shooters JOAD
John (Jack)CookRecurveBowmanMenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021American Archery Academy
ZihangChengRecurveCubMenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Precision Shooters JOAD
KielAmundsenCompound (also Genesis)JuniorMenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021DSA
ElleMyersRecurveCubWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Precision Shooters JOAD
ShayleeSmithCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021DSA
Abigail ReeseVeidmarkCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Desert Sky Archers
ArvidVeidmarkCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Desert Sky Archers
Madi BarsellRecurveCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021DSA
HariPatelRecurveCubMenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Precision shooters Joad
KatieKrebsRecurveCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Desert Sky Archers
KristineKrebsRecurveMaster 50+WomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Desert Sky Archers
RonShinnBarebowMaster 50+MenSingle SpotSunday Morning Jan 24, 2021Vanguard
BradyEllisonRecurveSeniorMenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021Pineapple performance center
AlfredPattersonCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 23, 20213G Archery
MatthewSidellCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenVerticalSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021Corner Kidz
WestonPateCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Precision Shooters JOAD
ReganPateCompound (also Genesis)JuniorWomenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Precision Shooters JOAD
NickolasBakerRecurveCubMenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Desert Sky Archers
TravisMillerCompound (also Genesis)SeniorMenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Timber Mesa Archers
JenaMillerCompound (also Genesis)SeniorWomenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Timber Mesa Archers
HaleyHelmanCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Kids
AndrewKangRecurveCubMenSingle SpotSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021unaffiliated
DerrickKangRecurveCadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Evening Jan 23, 2021unaffiliated
Allen Alihodzic Compound (also Genesis)CadetMenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Dsa
JimGattonLongbowMaster 50+MenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021vanguard initiative
BrensonRistCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Archery
Matthew OhCompound (also Genesis)CubMenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Precision Shooters Joad
DaniellaOhRecurveCadetWomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Precision Shooters Joad
CelineLiuRecurveCubWomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Precision Shooters JOAD
BretMoranCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021None
CarolMoranCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+WomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021None
BrianCroninCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Timber Mesa Archers
DeannaCroninCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+WomenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Timber Mesa Archers
BarbCarrollBarebowVIWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021None
BobCarrollBarebowMaster 50+MenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021None
HarleighSteinessCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Kidz
AmandaBranchCompound (also Genesis)JuniorWomenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Dream Chasers JOAD
NeilFranaBarebowSeniorMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Inside Out Archers
DebraSieloffCompound (also Genesis)SeniorWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Desert Sky Archers
EdenLuntBarebowBowmanWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Anchor Point Archery
CATHERINEBELZNERBarebowMaster 50+WomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Timber Mesa
StevenBELZNERCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Timber Mesa
CATHERINEBELZNERCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+WomenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Timber Mesa
ArturoMedinaBarebowCadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021anchor point archery
SrikanyaGarudaRecurveCubWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Paseo Vista Archery
KateStainsRecurveCollegiateWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021American Archery Academy
HunterBrunkoRecurveCadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Kidz
KenBrunkoCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Kidz
EllaO’BrienCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Kidz
GundryFuredyRecurveCadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021DSA
NicoleTurinaRecurveSeniorWomenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Unaffiliated
CaitlinWongRecurveSeniorWomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021PSE
TylerBachmanCompound (also Genesis)SeniorMenVerticalSaunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Desert Sky Archers
RyanBachmanCompound (also Genesis)JuniorMenVerticalSaunday Afternoon Jan 31, 2021Desert Sky Archers
PatrickNielsenRecurveCadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Archery
BrianBeeryBarebowMaster 50+MenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Archery
SusanBISBEECompound (also Genesis)Master 50+WomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021Rim Country Bowhunters
LANEYBISBEECompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021Rim Country Bowhunters
DakotaStonecipherRecurveCubWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Precision Shooters JOAD
ChanceStonecipherCompound (also Genesis)JuniorMenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Precision Shooters JOAD
MikieKolbCompound (also Genesis)CubMenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Corner Archery
Trinity HowardBarebowCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 30, 2021Timber Mesa
MichelleDwyerRecurveMaster 50+WomenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Papago Archery
KatharineLeuchsBarebowCubWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Anchor Point
CameronLickfeldtCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Pineapple Archery
Cole Lickfeldt Compound (also Genesis)CubMenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Pineapple Archery
- - - - - - - -
KelleyReuterCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Afternoon Jan 30, 2021Desert Destroyers Joad
KOLBEBORRELLICompound (also Genesis)JuniorMenVerticalSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Pineapple Training Center
DylonJonesCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Dream Chasers
Chris AustinRecurveSeniorMenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Papago Archery
MollyNugentRecurveSeniorWomenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021N/A
AlexisRuizCompound (also Genesis)SeniorWomenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Arizona Archery Club
SonyaColatturBarebowCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Afternoon Jan 23, 2021DSA
LoganPooleBarebowCubMenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Anchor Point Archery
SeaneGarraCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Archery
DanikaLeibelBarebowCubWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Anchor point archery
ChemaEstrellerBarebowCubMenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Anchor Point Archery
NathanBovrRecurveCubMenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Kids
JOSEPHHUEYRecurveJuniorMenSingle SpotSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Corner Kidz
Mikayla BordersBarebowCubWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Anchor Point Archery
SavannahShurtleff BarebowCadetWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Anchor Point Archery
RyannHemplemanRecurveCubWomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Timber mesa archers
TerryLaBeauRecurveMaster 50+MenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Desert Destroyers JOAD
AndrewVan WhyBarebowCadetMenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Anchor Point Archery
DianaLaBeauRecurveMaster 50+WomenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 31, 2021Desert Destroyers JOAD
RICHARDORTHCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenSingle SpotSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021Paseo Vista
AbigailKippesRecurveCubWomenSingle SpotSaturday Mid Morning Jan 30, 2021Pineapple archery training center
NicoleRasorRecurveSeniorWomenVerticalSunday Mid Morning Jan 24, 2021PSE
RandyKettelhutRecurveSeniorMenVerticalSaturday Morning Jan 23, 2021Timber Mesa Archers