First NameLast NameBow TypeAge Group (if shooting barebow, select barebow all ages)Target FaceQualification Round Shooting Time
VRosasCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
CharlieKesterCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
BradSandersCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
MatthewOhCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)VerticalWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
Daniella OhRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
EricaGarciaCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
Grady SchneiderCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
MelodyRichardsBarebow-all ages combinedAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
LondonHolleyBarebow-all ages combinedYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
RyanBachmanBarebow-all ages combinedAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
MariaBrzezniakRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
ReubenKeeRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
Seane GarraCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)VerticalTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
RickBucherRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
HarleighSteinessCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
Brenson JRistCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)VerticalTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
KaitlinkreidlerCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)TriangleWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
MatthewNofel RecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)VerticalWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
BradyEllison RecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)VerticalTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
TojaEllisonCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)VerticalTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
HaleyHelmanCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)VerticalWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
CooperFrenchCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)VerticalMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
JackWilliamsRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)VerticalWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
KameronKimRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
DylanSoongRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
MatthewMoonRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
RyanBachmanCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
AbigailKippesRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
YaochiLiRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
KielAmundsenCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)VerticalTuesday March 23 at 7:45PM start time
KimberlyHicksCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)VerticalMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
Jun SeoHongRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
- - - - - -
HarmonyFisherCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
Joseph HueyRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
Allen AlihodzicCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)TriangleTuesday March 23 at 7:45PM start time
ColinAbelmanRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
STEPHANIELORDCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleMonday March 22 at 7:45PM start time
BudLordCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
DylonJonesCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotMonday March 22 at 7:45PM start time
MichelleDwyerRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
ShayleeSmithCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)TriangleWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
Heather Cuchiara CompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
KatieKrebsCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotTuesday March 23 at 7:45PM start time
KristineKrebsRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotTuesday March 23 at 7:45PM start time
MadisonBarsellRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Single SpotWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
MichaelMcCullochBarebow-all ages combinedAdult (Junior-Masters)Single SpotTuesday March 23 at 7:45PM start time
AlfredPattersonCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleTuesday March 23 at 7:45PM start time
Abigail ReeseVeidmarkCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
ARVIDVEIDMARK IIICompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleTuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
JacksonMirich RecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time
RandyKettelhutRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
JimmyMcCainCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
JoelFloydCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleWednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
TomPolleiCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)TriangleMonday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
MikieKolbCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)TriangleWednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time