First NameLast NameBow TypeAge Division, see above to age informationGenderShooting Times If a time slot is not listed here, it means it is full and not available anymoreArchery Club
JaelynColemanRecurveCadetWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Timber Mesa Outdoors
JerodFochtRecurveCollegiateMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Mesa Community College
AshPatriquinBarebowCadetMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 20223G
DouglasPatriquinBarebowSeniorMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 20223G
AaronTsaiRecurveCubMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Papago
KeithParselsRecurveMaster 50+MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Southwest Bowhunter JOAD
ChloeCarlsonCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Corner kids
TomCannonBarebowMaster 50+MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Corner Archery
NathanBoveRecurveCubMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 29-30, 2022Corner Archery
LaurelAndersonRecurveCadetWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022AHQ
MichelleDwyerRecurveMaster 50+WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022PAA
Stephanie LordCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30DSA/AAC
BarbaraCarrollBarebowMaster 50+WomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022None
BobCarrollBarebowMaster 50+MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022None
AlfredPattersonCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 20223G Archery
CatherineBelznerCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022Timber Mesa Archers
Sydney BryantBarebowBowmanWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Timber mesa
MariaBrzezniakRecurveSeniorWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022Timber Mesa
TerryLaBeauRecurveMaster 50+MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022Desert Destroyers JOAD
DianaLaBeauRecurveMaster 50+WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022Timber Mesa
HaroldRushBarebowMaster 50+MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022unaffiliated
LoganPooleBarebowCubMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Anchor Point Archery
LANEYBISBEECompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022Rim Country Bowhunters
HeatherCuchiara Compound (also Genesis)SeniorWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022Pineapple JOAD LLC
Anthony ManninoBarebowMaster 50+MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022none
WilliamHenakBarebowMaster 50+MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30None
Joseph HueyRecurveSeniorMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Corner archery
ElekMillerCompound (also Genesis)SeniorMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022U of A
BriannaKingRecurveSeniorWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022American Archery Academy
HaraldNagelRecurveSeniorMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022American Archery Academy
HeatherGosnellRecurveMaster 50+WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022American Archery Academy
RonGosnellRecurveMaster 50+MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022American Archery Academy
Brogan Aliverto Compound (also Genesis)BowmanMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Pinapple
London Holley BarebowCadetWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022DSA
MarcPennerCompound (also Genesis)SeniorMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Corner Archery
RonanPennerCompound (also Genesis)CubMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Corner Archery
MorganKehlenbachRecurveJuniorWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Paseo Vista Archery
MichaelMcCullochBarebowSeniorMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 20223G Archery
ANDREWVAN WHYBarebowCadetMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 29-30, 2022Anchor Point Archery
BryceHenakBarebowCadetMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30None
KelleyReuterCompound (also Genesis)JuniorWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Desert Destroyers Joad
AbigailKippesRecurveCubWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022Pineapple Joad
HariPatelRecurveCadetMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters JOAD
Johnathan BellRecurveBowmanMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters JOAD
HarleighSteinessCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Corner Kidz JOAD
PatrickNielsenRecurveCadetMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Corner Archery
HarperDuffnerCompound (also Genesis)BowmanWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters JOAD
CaitlinWongRecurveSeniorWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooter JOAD
JacksonTischRecurveCadetMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision shooters joad
StellaXuRecurveCadetWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision shooters joad
ARVIDVEIDMARK IIICompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Desert Sky Archers
Allen AlihodzicCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 29-30, 2022Dsa
RichardOrthCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022Paseo Vista
jimgattonBarebowMaster 50+MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 29-30, 2022vanguard initiative
Nicole TurinaRecurveSeniorWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Unaffiliated
TomChengRecurveCubMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters Joad
ElleMyersRecurveCubWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters JOAD
TomChengRecurveCubMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters Joad
NolaCiaravella RecurveBowmanWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision shooters JOAD
ItalieStumpfRecurveJuniorWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters JOAD
FaithSwiniuch RecurveCadetWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters JOAD
ChanceStonecipherCompound (also Genesis)JuniorMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters JOAD
DakotaStonecipherRecurveCadetWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Precision Shooters JOAD
ShayleeSmithCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022DSA
MadisonBarsellRecurveCadetWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 29-30, 2022Dsa
SeaneGarraCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Corner archery
KenBrunkoCompound (also Genesis)Master 50+MenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Pineapple JOAD
EllaO’BrienCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Pineapple JOAD
DanBakerRecurveMaster 50+MenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022DSA
NickolasBakerRecurveCubMenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022DSA
HaileyFranzoneRecurveCubWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Timber Mesa Archers
KatieKrebsCompound (also Genesis)CadetWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Desert Sky Archers
KristineKrebsRecurveMaster 50+WomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 29-30Desert Sky Archers
SonyaColatturBarebowCadetWomenSaturday Afternoon/Sunday Afternoon Jan 22-23, 2022DSA
EmmaBreidRecurveJuniorWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Timber Mesa Outdoors
TrinityHowardRecurveCadetWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Timber Mesa Archers
Michael -MikieKolbCompound (also Genesis)CadetMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Corner archery
RyannHemplemanRecurveCadetWomenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Timber mesa archers
RandyKettelhutRecurveSeniorMenSaturday Morning/Sunday Morning Jan 22-23, 2022Timber Mesa Archer