First NameLast NameBow TypeAge Group (if shooting barebow, select barebow all ages)Qualification Round Shooting Time (Friday full)
RobertBeckCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
Heather Cuchiara CompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
KenBrunkoCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
EllaOBrien CompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
JordonTaylorCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
Joseph CordeiroCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
ShawnaCordeiroCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
EricWuestenhoefer CompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
AbigailKippesCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
ColtonWhiteCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
Cole Lickfeldt CompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
MaxKeithRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
CatherineBelznerCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
StephanieLordCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
JeffreyCallanBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
HarleighSteinessCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
BradMarshallBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
RonanPennerCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
MeganPennerBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
Harmony Fisher CompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
Michael “Mikie”Kolb CompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
ElyseMcCullochBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
TomPolleiCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
Seane GarraCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
KaylaWortheyRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
IsmaelSanchez-MoralesRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
AshPatriquinBarebowYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
DouglasPatriquinBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
RyanMarasCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
RonBaddeleyRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
AidanHammerBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
LaJuanKelleyCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
MarcPennerCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
LoganbeckstrandCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
OliviaSicklerBarebowYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
RandyKettelhutRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
JordynTaylorCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
RachelHelmanBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
PeytonBennettRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
RyanBachmanBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
BrianBeeryBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Monday March 21 at 4:15PM start time
ThomasWassonBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
DanBakerRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
NickolasBakerRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
JeffBrandenburgRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
ChrisAkinBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 12:00PM
RobertFurmanRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
Joseph HueyRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
LondonHolleyBarebowYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Wednesday March 24 at 7:45PM start time
EdwardWaltersCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Tuesday March 23 at 4:15PM start time
BrendaLordCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
ARVIDVEIDMARK IIICompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
BroganAlivertoCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Monday March 22 at 4:15PM start time
TomCannonBarebowAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
RyanBachmanCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Saturday July 9th 8:00AM
WesHedgesBarebowBarebow All AgesSaturday July 9th 8:00AM
KatieKrebsCompoundYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
KristineKrebsRecurveAdult (Junior-Masters)Friday July 8th 6:30PM
MichaelMcCullochBarebowBarebow All AgesFriday July 8th 6:30PM
MadisonBarsellRecurveYouth (Bowman-Cadet)Tuesday March 23 at 7:45PM start time
MatthewSidellCompoundAdult (Junior-Masters)Wednesday March 24 at 4:15PM start time