First NameLast NameSexWeight ClassQualifying Total (kgs)Qualifying DOTs Points
DevinWilliamsMale110797.5482.46
AvaAllenFemale44305433.81
AllisonGardenFemale48337.5447.27
GageCarreonMale82.5707.5104.31
JustinEllisMale75680kgs494.26
NicoletteZeiglerFemale100537.5468
EdwinMcQuistonMale110785474.9
ChristineWoodrickMale90455418.76
RussellMcDonnellMale100552.5476.9
AmandaLaCassFemale67.5400432.73
Uthdoung ProsMale82.5755105.22
shawnAlexanderMale82.5642.5465.77
JonathanParrillaMale140+179.62268.11
TyanaCoatney Female75472.5457.01
Alexander Luckow Male82.5772.5526.68
ZacharyKlappMale75625452
BrianLeMale67.5661526
TerelMonroeMale67.5630kg490
ZachKlappMale75625452
Edward TadmanMale75669.96484
BriannaAbbottFemale67.5400430.41
TreyKoenigMale110772.69467
ZachKlappMale75625452
Nathen Pangaldan Male75677.5498.76
BriannaLanoyeFemale56412450
JhonsonSolanoMale82.5715484.50
JimmyVillanuevaMale82.5772.5524
Mackenzie HovenMale100+ 560467
PhillipCrummMale82.549068.85
SemraMemedovskiFemale56392,4451.77
SemraMemedovskiFemale56392,4451.77
CelineCrumFemale67.5482.5521.21
DedreckRuckerMale110822.5498.57
RebeccaNunnsFemale56420484.66
EstherScottFemale75445432.06
ThienChuMale67.5632.5496.14
De'QuintonGieMale82.5697471.19
BrentonFlemingMale110745450
JacquelineMalayterFemale75452.5452.06
PeterCherryMale110777.5465.06
TREVORWOODMANMale82.5690468.53
KaiRossbachMale82.5682.5462.64
NathanielWolfMale110770453.6
NicoleMarananFemale60372.5427.51
Christiane HazzardFemale60392.5450.98
MikayYeMale67.5622.5488.29
RaymondGonzalesMale125790455.76
NicholasFarisonMale75645470.51
KristopherHuntMale90735468
GabrielaNunezFemale67.5400430
JeffSpawtonMale110772.5466.97
SallyFrenchFemale48322.5429.75
KalebMillerMale110832.5506.24
WascarCarpioMale60542.5465.63
MayaWrightFemale56442.5510.5
CarlosMataMale67.5610478.54
AngelinaSpizzieriFemale52352.5433.16
JosiahViveroMale75687.5498.56
CarmenHuFemale67.5422.5436.56
TylerWangMale100742472.83
CharleyLeonardFemale60455500
WesleyMullMale90725461.74
ShelbyMilesMale90527.5481.77
LeeMaccaroneMale82.5670454.95
JessicaBiemillerMale75432.5425.81
HelenaWuFemale6040094.48
TaraThomasFemale56395456.56
KeenanDungMale75640465.40
BenjaminCollinsMale90702.5468.19
JeffCohenMale67.5590464
JeffreyA ThompsonMale75687.5498.17
DerekLoGrandeMale75625456.04
AmySchmidtFemale75432.5441.14
MattFoddrillMale67.5587.5460.84