First NameLast NameArchery ClubBow TypeAge GroupGenderShooting Time
Dylan JamesonUnaffiliated CompoundCadetMaleFriday Eve 25M/Saturday Eve 18M
Zachary BushAnchor Point Archery CompoundBowmanMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
AbigailKippesPineapple archeryCompoundCadetFemaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
DonaldMugaverocorner archeyCompoundMastersMaleFriday Eve 25M/Saturday Eve 18M
ThomasWassonCorner ArcheryBarebowSeniorMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
MadisonSchliefERAU Golden Eagles ArchersCompoundSeniorFemaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
SarahMercadoAnchor Point ArcheryCompoundCubFemaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
AndrewVan WhyAnchor Point ArcheryBarebowCadetMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
KatherineKimDesert sky ArchersRecurveCadetFemaleFriday Eve 25M/Saturday Eve 18M
CatherineBelznerTimber Mesa ArchersCompoundMastersFemaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
LilyKosnitzkyAces Wild Cards!BarebowCubFemaleFriday Eve 25M/Saturday Eve 18M
JeffreyCallanArchery HeadquartersBarebowMastersMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
Harmony Fisher Corner Archery CompoundCadetFemaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
Michael “Mikie”KolbCorner ArcheryCompoundCadetMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
MalcolmCraigOro Valley Archers JOADCompoundJuniorMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
WillLagunaArizona Archery ClubCompoundCadetMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
DavidArroyoCorner ArcheryCompoundCadetMaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
LANEYBISBEERim Country Bowhunters AssociationCompoundMastersMaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
LondonHolleyDesert Sky ArchersBarebowCadetFemaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
PeytonBennett3gRecurveCubMaleFriday Eve 25M/Saturday Eve 18M
ZoeyWapniarskiNoneRecurveSeniorFemaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
DanBakerDSARecurveMastersMaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
NickolasBakerDSARecurveCubMaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
AshPatriquin3GBarebowCadetMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
DouglasPatriquinPapagoBarebowSeniorMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
RandyKettelhutTimber Mesa ArchersRecurveSeniorMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
KatieKrebsDesert Sky ArchersCompoundCadetFemaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
KristineKrebsDesert Sky ArchersRecurveMastersFemaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
SonyaColatturDesert Sky ArchersBarebowCadetFemaleFriday Eve 25M/Saturday Eve 18M
HannahRauchOro Valley ArchersCompoundCadetFemaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
JeffBrandenburgNARecurveMastersMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
JohnnieBlaskoOro Valley CompoundBowmanMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
Nathan Bove Corner ArcheryRecurveCadetMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
Tom CannonCorner ArcheryBarebowMastersMaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
HaroldRushNoneBarebowMastersMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
OwenGlissmanDSACompoundBowmanMaleSaturday Afternoon 25M/Sunday Afternoon 18M
CalebStanleyunaffiliatedRecurveSeniorMaleFriday Eve 25M/Saturday Eve 18M
CollinBarnesAces and ArrowsBarebowSeniorMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M
KhalidChaudhryWild cardsBarebowMastersMaleSaturday Morning 25M/Sunday Morning 18M