First NameLast NameShooting DivisionsBow TypeGenderShooting TimesArchery Club
JeffreyCallanMastersBarebowMenSunday AMArchery Headquarters
ShayleeSmithCadetCompoundWomenSunday PMPineapple Archery JOAD
JustinMcMillanCubBarebowWomenSaturday AMAnchor Point
RyanBachmanSeniorCompoundMenSaturday AMDSA
TylerBachmanSeniorCompoundMenSunday AMDSA
KeeganSpurlockSeniorCompoundMenSaturday AMGCU Archery
Meadow LittleCadetCompoundWomenSaturday AMCornerkiz
CarsonKraheJuniorCompoundWomenSunday PMTexas A&M University Target Archers
RobertBeckMastersCompoundMenSaturday AMDesert sky
SequoiaAyersSeniorBarebowWomenSaturday AMGCU Club Archery
DeeganStansburyCadetCompoundMenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
ColtonKempinskiCadetCompoundMenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
JeffOcampoSeniorBarebowMenSaturday PMTucson Desert Archers
Heather Cuchiara SeniorCompoundWomenSaturday PMPineapple Archery JOAD
RhysHowardBowmanRecurveMenSaturday PMTimber Mesa
NicoleLordSeniorCompoundWomenSunday PMDSA
V.RosasSeniorCompoundWomenSunday PMCorner Archery
ArshvirAlwadiCubRecurveMenSaturday PMCorner Archery
AdrienneBennettSeniorRecurveWomenSunday PMGilbert Archery
EllaSwindellCadetBarebowWomenSaturday AMAnchor Point Arhery
ColleenLund SeniorCompoundWomenSunday PMArizona Archery Club
AbigailListonCadetCompoundWomenSunday PMDesert Sky Archers
TimothyListonMastersCompoundMenSunday PMDesert Sky Archers
JenniferNelson MastersRecurveWomenSunday PM3G Archery
OwenGlissmanCubCompoundMenSunday PMDSA
DempseyMonahanBowmanBarebowMenSaturday PMTimber Mesa Archers
MariahCrewsCadetRecurveWomenSaturday AMPhoenix Focus
ConnorWadsworthBowmanRecurveMenSaturday PMPhoenix Joad
BrandenMartinezBowmanRecurveMenSaturday AMPhoenix Focus
MalcolmCraigBowmanCompoundMenSaturday PMOro Valley
GraysonKileCubCompoundMenSunday PMArizona Archery Club
talacurrySeniorRecurveWomenSunday PMGilbert Archery
RebeccaFrazierJuniorBarebowWomenSunday AMCorner Archery
HaroldRushMastersBarebowMenSunday PMunaffiliated
StephanieLordMastersCompoundWomenSunday PMDSA/AAC
AlainaHernandezBowmanCompoundWomenSaturday AMOro Valley Archers JOAD
NikolaKyralaBowmanBarebowMenSunday PMCorner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Deacon Henry CubRecurveMenSaturday PMPaseo Archery Club
DorianLenzBowmanRecurveMenSaturday AMPhoenix JOAD
NathanWilliamson BowmanBarebowMenSaturday AMAnchor Point Archery
JosephHueySeniorRecurveMenSaturday AMcorner archery
MartinHoneaMastersCompoundMenSaturday PMUnattached
Travis Labrador SeniorCompoundMenSunday PMArchery Lab
Benjamin AyalaCubRecurveMenSaturday AMPhoenix Focus
WilliamHenakMastersBarebowMenSaturday PMNone
BryceHenakCadetBarebowMenSaturday PMNone
OwenHowardCubBarebowMenSaturday AMAnchor Point Archery
KatieKrebsCadetCompoundWomenSaturday PMDesert Sky Archers
KristineKrebsMastersRecurveWomenSaturday PMDesert Sky Archers
HarleighSteinessJuniorCompoundWomenSaturday AMCorner Kidz JOAD
AidenReedCadetCompoundMenSunday PM3G
WillLagunaCadetCompoundMenSunday AMArizona Archery Club
ChloeMcReynoldsBowmanCompoundWomenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
Zach TruettCubCompoundMenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
ManuelAcunaCadetCompoundMenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
StephenHendrixCadetCompoundMenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
LexiBellaKrymowCadetCompoundMenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
AbrahamGladdenCubCompoundMenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
LandonHeckerCadetCompoundMenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
DestineBrownJuniorCompoundWomenSaturday PMNorthwest Christian Crusader Archery
TomCannonMastersBarebowMenSunday PMCorner Kidz
JanAndersen MastersBarebowWomenSunday AMPaseo Vista
KurtAndersenMastersBarebowMenSunday AMRMS Gear
EdwardWaltersCubCompoundMenSaturday AMDesert Sky Archers
HeatherSoucieCubBarebowWomenSaturday AMAnchor Point Archery
CatherineBelznerMastersCompoundWomenSunday PMTimber Mesa Archers
Allen AlihodzicCadetCompoundMenSunday PMPineapple JOAD
DavidArroyoCadetCompoundMenSaturday AMCorner Archery
SarahMercadoCubBarebowWomenSaturday AMAnchor Point
Seane GarraJuniorCompoundWomenSaturday AMCorner archery
LarryButterfieldMastersCompoundMenSunday AMCorner Kidz
AndrewEscapuleCadetCompoundMenSunday PMVista Shooters Archery
ANDREWVAN WHYCadetBarebowMenSaturday AMAnchor Point Archery
AlysseGarzaCadetBarebowWomenSunday PMAnchor Point Archery
DavidEnglinSeniorCompoundMenSaturday PMN/A
AaronKisickiBowmanBarebowMenSaturday AMCorner Archery
DanielPernettMastersCompoundMenSunday PMNone
SergeyNikitinMastersCompoundMenSaturday AMNone
RyanGenzJuniorCompoundMenSunday PMVista Shooter’s Archery
AidanMolitorCadetCompoundMenSaturday AM3G
DanBakerMastersRecurveMenSunday PMDesert Sky Archers
NickolasBakerCubRecurveMenSunday PMDesert Sky Archers
AnithBalajiCubCompoundMenSaturday AMCorner Archery
RileyMizumotoCadetCompoundWomenSunday PMVista Shooters Archery
JordynTaylorCubCompoundMenSunday PMDesert Sky Archers
KhloeMarkleCubCompoundWomenSunday AMVSA
MarcPennerSeniorCompoundMenSaturday AMCorner Archery
RonanPennerCubCompoundMenSaturday AMCorner Kidz
MeganPennerSeniorBarebowWomenSaturday AMCorner Archery
Reilly DoughertyBowmanCompoundMenSaturday AMDSA
BraidenGrahamBowmanCompoundMenSunday AMCorner JOAD
KaiIrlmeierCadetCompoundMenSunday PMVista Shooters Archery
KaleIrlmeierJuniorCompoundMenSunday PMVista Shooters Archery
KenWalterMastersCompoundMenSunday PMNone
RayParrishMastersCompoundMenSunday PMSASA
JacksonMillerCubRecurveMenSunday PMKenosha Bowmen
RandyKettelhutSeniorRecurveMenSaturday AMTimber Mesa Archers
HarperHainBowmanCompoundWomenSunday AMCorner Kidz
Katerina JonesBowmanCompoundWomenSunday PMArizona Archery Club
Michael. MikieKolbCubCompoundMenSunday PMCorner archery
ThomasWassonSeniorBarebowMenSaturday AMCorner Archery
PeytonBennettCubRecurveMenSaturday PM3G Archery
OliviaSicklerBowmanBarebowWomenSunday PMTimber Mesa Archers
JeffBrandenburgMastersRecurveMenSaturday AMNa
ShawnaCordeiroSeniorCompoundWomenSaturday AMDesert Sky Archers