First NameLast NameBow TypeAge Division, see above to age informationGenderShooting TimesArchery Club
CailynAinsworthCompoundCubWomenAfternoon Sessioncorner kidz
CheyanneAinsworthCompoundCubWomenAfternoon Sessioncorner kidz
MaxBrazskyRecurveCubMenAfternoon SessionPapago Archery
ClaudiaWilcoxCompoundCadetWomenAfternoon SessionDSA
Josephine DudekCompoundCadetWomenMorning Session3G archery
SusanMulleneaux CompoundBowmanWomenMorning SessionCorner kids
SolaialaguBalasubramaniamRecurveSeniorMenMorning SessionPapago Archery Association
SidneyAshbyCompoundCubWomenAfternoon SessionCorner Kidz AZ
JordonAshbyRecurveBowmanMenAfternoon SessionCorner Kidz AZ
BlakeAshbyRecurveCadetMenAfternoon SessionCorner Kidz AZ
bradsandersCompoundMasterMenMorning Sessionrim country bowhunters
AlexisRuizCompoundJuniorWomenMorning SessionPineapple
KolinTerseyCompoundCadetMenMorning SessionDesert Destroyers
AutumnMcLeanCompoundCadetWomenAfternoon SessionCorner Kidz
RyanNielsenCompoundSeniorMenAfternoon SessionCorner Archery
PatrickNielsenRecurveBowmanMenAfternoon SessionCorner Kidz
BrendaSmithBarebow/GenesisMasterWomenMorning SessionPapago Archery Assoc.
michaelandersonRecurveSeniorMenMorning Sessioncorner archery
KenBrunkoCompoundSeniorMenMorning SessionCorner Kidz
ClaireBradyRecurveCadetWomenMorning SessionDesert Destroyers JOAD
CaitlinBradyRecurveCadetWomenMorning SessionDesert Destroyers JOAD
EllaCarlsonCompoundBowmanWomenMorning SessionCorner Kids
Chloe CarlsonCompoundBowmanWomenMorning SessionCorner Kids
RachelParkerRecurveBowmanWomenAfternoon SessionPapago
StephanieLordCompoundMasterWomenAfternoon SessionAAC
NicoleLordCompoundJuniorWomenAfternoon SessionAAC
HaydenLongbonsCompoundCadetMenAfternoon SessionPineapple Archery
Cameryn MorrisCompoundBowmanWomenMorning SessionCorner Kidz
JosephHueyRecurveCubMenMorning SessionCorner Kidz
varalakshmisaivunguturRecurveCadetWomenMorning SessionPapago Archery Association
WestKellerCompoundSeniorWomenMorning SessionArizona archery
ZACHARYSORNOZACompoundCadetMenMorning Session3G
Zoey Wapniarski RecurveCadetWomenAfternoon SessionPapago Archery Association
MadisonSchliefCompoundCadetWomenMorning SessionCorner Archery
EricYanezCompoundBowmanMenMorning SessionArizona Archery Club
HaleaMetzgerRecurveBowmanWomenMorning SessionDesert Destroyers
KimberlyHicksCompoundJuniorWomenMorning SessionCorner Kids
StewartJensenRecurveBowmanMenAfternoon SessionArchery Headquarters
WhitneyJensenRecurveCadetWomenAfternoon SessionCorner
LaurelAndersonRecurveBowmanWomenAfternoon SessionArchery Headquarters
LUKENORTHCompoundCadetMenMorning SessionCORNER KIDZ
AshlynMerrittRecurveCadetWomenMorning SessionPineapple
AlanRosenfieldBarebow/GenesisMasterMenMorning SessionCorner Kidz
KaitlinKreidlerCompoundBowmanWomenAfternoon SessionArizona Archery Club
SeanKerbyCompoundCadetMenMorning SessionPaseo Vista
CarriePhillipsCompoundSeniorWomenMorning SessionArizona Archery Club
CameronLickfeldtCompoundBowmanWomenAfternoon SessionPineapple Archery
Cole LickfeldtCompoundBowmanMenAfternoon SessionPineapple Archery
MayaMillerCompoundCubWomenAfternoon SessionArizona Archery Club
RolandBrownRecurveMasterMenMorning SessionArizona Archery Club
ChristopherMoziloCompoundCadetMenAfternoon SessionArizona Archery Club
KatieStainsRecurveCadetWomenAfternoon SessionAmerican Archery Academy
TomPolleiCompoundSeniorMenAfternoon SessionDesert Sky
JedMaurerRecurveBowmanMenAfternoon SessionPaseo Vista
KolbeBorrelliCompoundCubMenMorning SessionArizona archery club
JonBuonaccorsiCompoundSeniorMenMorning Sessionnone
LoganMitchellCompoundCadetMenAfternoon SessionAAC
StevenBelznerCompoundMasterMenAfternoon SessionPaseo Vista
CatherineBelznerCompoundMasterWomenAfternoon SessionPaseo Vista
TeaganSevernsBarebow/GenesisCubWomenMorning SessionDesert Sky Archers
JEANNINEJONESBarebow/GenesisCadetWomenAfternoon Session3G
TravisLevarioCompoundCadetMenMorning SessionCorner Archery
ArthurStanleyRecurveMasterMenAfternoon Sessionnone
MelodyRichardsBarebow/GenesisSeniorWomenMorning SessionPapago Archery Association
SamuelLopezCompoundJuniorMenAfternoon SessionDeset Sky Archers
DavidSmithRecurveSeniorMenAfternoon SessionPapago Archery Association
ElizabethWardCompoundCubWomenMorning SessionArizona Archery Club
JaedenWalfordCompoundCadetMenMorning SessionDesert Sky
ElizabethBuonaccorsiCompoundJuniorWomenMorning SessionDesert Destroyers
DustinGillespieCompoundSeniorMenMorning SessionNone
NataliHeidtCompoundCadetWomenAfternoon SessionDesert Sky Archers
JAMESGATTONBarebow/GenesisMasterMenAfternoon SessionARIZONA ARCHERY CLUB
CharlieKesterCompoundMasterMenMorning SessionRim Country Bowhunters
RonnieBabbCompoundMasterMenMorning SessionPSE
ChristopherMussmanRecurveCadetMenAfternoon SessionAmerican Archery Academy
ZacNeilsonCompoundCubMenMorning SessionAAC/3G
WalterSmithCompoundMasterMenMorning SessionNone
TatumWebbCompoundCubWomenMorning SessionDesert Sky Archers
JacobNolteCompoundJuniorMenAfternoon SessionDSA
DerekHarjuRecurveSeniorMenAfternoon SessionPapago Archery
MichaelSpeckCompoundSeniorMenMorning SessionRoss Outdoors
SarahVedelerRecurveSeniorWomenAfternoon SessionPapago
RyanBachmanCompoundCadetMenMorning SessionDesert Sky Archers
Jerod FochtRecurveCadetMenAfternoon SessionPapago
EricFochtRecurveSeniorMenAfternoon SessionPapago
AvaGosnellRecurveBowmanWomenAfternoon SessionPapago Archery Association
HeatherGosnellRecurveSeniorWomenAfternoon SessionPapago Archery Association
RonGosnellRecurveSeniorMenAfternoon SessionPapago Archery Association
JessicaCollinsRecurveSeniorWomenAfternoon SessionPapago
SterlingBrownellRecurveJuniorMenMorning SessionPerformance Archery
RonShinnBarebow/GenesisMasterMenAfternoon SessionPapago Archery
CynthiaLeedomBarebow/GenesisMasterWomenMorning SessionPapago Archery
ShayleeSmithCompoundBowmanWomenMorning Session3G Archery
JohnMccurryRecurveMasterMenMorning SessionBlack canyon archers desert sky archery
MelanieMandelinRecurveMasterWomenAfternoon SessionPapago Archery Association